home_Nbanner
[home] [Sponsoren] [Uitslagen 2017] [2015] [2016] [Media]

Bianchi Cup Nederland 2017

 

Bianchi Cup Nederland
8/5/2017
Match Results (by points)

RankNameDivisionPointsXsOverall %MoverBarricadesPracticalPlates
1Glas, ThomasOPEN1905137100.00046597.280480100.000480100.000480100.000
2Renirie, WillemOPEN188413298.898478100.00047699.16747097.91746095.833
3Geppert, ChristophOPEN186415697.848478100.00044091.66747699.16747097.917
4Glas, ThomasST185011897.11347398.95446396.45843490.417480100.000
5Voorter, GerOPEN184311896.74544693.30547498.75046396.45846095.833
6Sender, ChristianOPEN183512396.32546897.90842087.50046797.292480100.000
7Van Koolwijk, JackyOPEN182710895.90647098.32645494.58345394.37545093.750
8verbruggen, WilfredOPEN182314595.69642588.912480100.00043891.250480100.000
9Ho, Chi HongOPEN182111495.59146697.49047298.33343390.20845093.750
10Mulders, ReinOPEN180411594.69843691.21347198.12543791.04246095.833
11Hoffmann, PeterST18009494.48844392.67847298.33344592.70844091.667
12Kemm, FrankST179810094.38343891.63242187.70846997.70847097.917
13Fuchs, WolfgangOPEN178010093.43844993.93346596.87545695.00041085.417
14Martens, PhilippeOPEN176610392.70345494.97943490.41744893.33343089.583
15Hoffmann, PeterOPEN175910992.33647298.74537477.91743390.208480100.000
16vd Wel, RichardOPEN174710091.70644993.93345695.00042287.91742087.500
17Kemm, FrankOPEN174611891.65444392.678480100.00047398.54235072.917
18Fuchs, WolfgangST17229390.39444993.93344191.87541285.83342087.500
19Martens, AlfonsOPEN17109489.76443290.37742688.75043290.00042087.500
20Verhoeven, FritsST17068489.55442488.70341085.41743290.00044091.667
21Bauwens, GeertOPEN16908888.71443891.63238079.16743290.00044091.667
22Verhoeven, FritsOPEN16908888.71442789.33137077.08343390.20846095.833
23Van Uitert, JohnST16858388.45143791.42339983.12545995.62539081.250
24Geel van, MartinST16478786.45741286.19239482.08342187.70842087.500
25Plompen, DavidOPEN16468186.40443891.63245795.20836175.20839081.250
26Tischmacher, AndreasOPEN16317185.61742989.74946095.83342287.91732066.667
27Blaauboer, LeonOPEN16208885.03945494.97938480.00043290.00035072.917
28van Lent, DaveST15926983.57044092.05042287.91737077.08336075.000
29Wuyts, GuyST15627581.99538780.96236576.04240083.33341085.417
30Rutgers, CrisOPEN15526981.47040384.31036776.45837277.50041085.417
31Gazan, RemcoST15095679.21336977.19734972.70842187.70837077.083
32Renirie, WillemST15055879.00344492.88739081.25038179.37529060.417
33Bruggeman, VincentOPEN14977978.58340985.56542788.95832166.87534070.833
34Prins, SasjaOPEN14967678.53040785.14642989.37531064.58335072.917
35Vriens, RobST14956278.47840484.51935774.37538480.00035072.917
36Mulders, ReinST14867578.00538680.75333569.79237578.12539081.250
37van Esch, MariOPEN14816477.74342288.28540383.95832667.91733068.750
38CrabbĂ©, LucOPEN14787277.58528760.04239882.91740383.95839081.250
39Grundel, HenkST14656776.90338981.38133469.58338279.58336075.000
40Hellmann, DamianOPEN14487076.01037879.07934471.66735674.16737077.083
41Van Craen, WalterST14485976.01040384.31033369.37536275.41735072.917
42Veldheer, RemcoST14385575.48639883.26438680.41735473.75030062.500
43Thijssen, Jan WouterST14365775.38136275.73238179.37540383.95829060.417
44Bruggeman, FritsOPEN14186274.43641887.44833970.62535173.12531064.583
45Kappel, MartienOPEN13786372.33642889.54032166.87528960.20834070.833
46Mange, FredOPEN13584771.28639983.47337978.95838079.16720041.667
47Meuwese, MartinOPEN13575671.23443490.79535173.12525252.50032066.667
48Kabbedijk, RamonST13435170.49936275.73236175.20832066.66730062.500
49spronk, frankOPEN13424670.44641185.98333369.37533870.41726054.167
50Roodveldt, MarcST13394970.28934371.75735373.54234371.45830062.500
51Poolman, RonaldOPEN13135368.92437077.40633269.16737177.29224050.000
52Hannessen, RobertST13124368.87138780.96233469.58334171.04225052.083
53Dijkstra, ReneOPEN12915667.76929561.71533369.37535373.54231064.583
54De Bruijn, ArnoudST12724766.77228559.62334571.87535273.33329060.417
55De Gruyter, StevenST12685166.56236676.56931465.41731866.25027056.250
56Van Kralingen, HansOPEN12604866.14237979.28941285.83321945.62525052.083
57Hartensveld, RichardST12465065.40738881.17227256.66731665.83327056.250
58Nap, PeterST12443765.30234572.17633469.58333569.79223047.917
59Menting, StefanST12383564.98736175.52330663.75038179.37519039.583
60Peeters, ReneST12073563.36034271.54829160.62535473.75022045.833
61van Krieken, LouisST12063863.30726555.43936676.25038580.20819039.583
62Derks, ImmanuelST11773961.78536375.94128759.79231766.04221043.750
63Wens, MichelOPEN11644761.10234772.59426956.04225853.75029060.417
64Stekelenburg, JohannesST11643461.10232467.78231565.62533569.79219039.583
65Visser, edwinOPEN11313959.37031365.48129260.83332667.91720041.667
66Haring, BasST11243459.00329962.55231665.83329962.29221043.750
67Willems, JoelOPEN11193558.74033069.03820743.12529260.83329060.417
68de Ruijter, GertST11104058.26832868.61927757.70824551.04226054.167
69van Pelt, Richard .TST10763856.48332768.41028559.37524450.83322045.833
70van Hooren, EvanST10533255.27629461.50623047.91735974.79217035.417
71Veldheer, RobST9673150.76132968.82834772.29215131.45814029.167
72Lekkerkerker, RudyST8923546.82425252.72016835.00028258.75019039.583
73Hulsmans, RudiOPEN8332543.72721344.56124250.41721845.41716033.333
74Derks, MikeST8242643.25522547.07120242.08321745.20818037.500
75Biggelaar, AndreST6151732.28323348.74519039.58311223.3338016.667
76van der Klaauw, RaymondST6031931.65428158.7875611.66717636.6679018.750
-(DQ)Kooistra, WinnifredOPEN-----------
[home] [Sponsoren] [Uitslagen 2017] [2015] [2016] [Media]